webease

Khmer-English-Khmer Dictionaries

Topics :: Tropical Fruits :: Pomelo -- ក្រូចថ្លុង

Khmer Name: ក្រូចថ្លុង
English Name: Pomelo
Other Names: Grapefruit
Scientific Name: Citrus maxima

Image with link belong to the linked site. Images maybe crop/resized from the original to fit the format.